壹、2003年金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
吳文騫 |
2:30:34.00 |
6 |
何信言 |
2:51:33.00 |
2 |
鄭子健 |
2:34:39.00 |
7 |
張榮輝 |
3:01:55.00 |
3 |
邱建興 |
2:40:41.00 |
8 |
鄭牛港 |
3:02:25.00 |
4 |
張嘉哲 |
2:40:45.00 |
9 |
彭啟泰 |
3:0.:43.00 |
5 |
王瑞榮 |
2:48:29.00 |
10 |
吳謹達 |
3:07:09.00 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
許玉芳 |
2:50:24.00 |
6 |
劉麗珍 |
3:45:17.00 |
2 |
Tatiana Mironova |
2:56:49.00 |
7 |
蔡貴香 |
3:53:44.00 |
3 |
Makiko hotta |
3:20:18.00 |
8 |
薛秋梅 |
4:02:53.00 |
4 |
林銀雪 |
3:36:02.00 |
9 |
邱惠珠 |
4:05:09.00 |
5 |
張美蓮 |
3:41:01.00 |
10 |
劉素貞 |
4:07:21.00 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
車成豪 |
1:05:54.00 |
2 |
蔣清吉 |
1:10:04.00 |
3 |
蔡清洲 |
1:10:32.00 |
4 |
楊銘福 |
1:13:17.00 |
5 |
楊紅煥 |
1:13:19.00 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
胡秀英 |
1:20:14.00 |
2 |
熊岳萍 |
1:28:06.00 |
3 |
呂佳莉 |
1:30:07.00 |
4 |
吳麗玲 |
1:31:04.00 |
5 |
何秀鳳 |
1:36:28.00 |
貳、2004年金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
蔣清吉 |
2:32:18.00 |
6 |
吳永發 |
2:43:58.00 |
2 |
Hideo ndjo |
2:33:59.00 |
7 |
郭宗智 |
2:45:31.00 |
3 |
何志豐 |
2:37:45.00 |
8 |
黃澡備 |
2:48:20.00 |
4 |
邱建興 |
2:38:55.00 |
9 |
古明政 |
2:51:20.00 |
5 |
歐忠炎 |
2:40:02.00 |
10 |
Gantulga Altansetscg |
2:54:17.00 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
Tokomo sugano |
2:56:42.00 |
6 |
劉麗珍 |
3:43:05.65 |
2 |
Bettsetseg Baatarkhu |
3:11:50.76 |
7 |
呂佳莉 |
3:48:17.22 |
3 |
張淑苓 |
3:15:45.58 |
8 |
葉麗英 |
3:55:01.77 |
4 |
邱淑蓉 |
3:31:18.99 |
9 |
邵雅卿 |
3:55:21.40 |
5 |
蔡旻華 |
3:31:31.30 |
10 |
劉素貞 |
3:58:26.59 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
吳文騫 |
1:07:54.00 |
2 |
蔣介文 |
1:08:29.00 |
3 |
鄭子健 |
1:09:22.00 |
4 |
楊銘福 |
1:09.52.00 |
5 |
何盡平 |
1:12:02.00 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
許玉芳 |
1:18:32.00 |
2 |
林念慈 |
1:27:37.00 |
3 |
何秀鳳 |
1:39:33.00 |
4 |
白玲華 |
1:40:19.00 |
5 |
楊麗華 |
1:43:16.00 |
參、2005年金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
Rik Ceulemans |
2:24:38.97 |
6 |
吳永發 |
2:44:31.26 |
2 |
David Koech |
2:30:58.48 |
7 |
陳叡穎 |
2:46:41.90 |
3 |
Yasumori Yamamoto |
2:36:16.90 |
8 |
吳有家 |
2:49:49.83 |
4 |
Ludek Hudak |
2:40:20.73 |
9 |
何信言 |
2:51:41.74 |
5 |
邱建興 |
2:41:11.02 |
10 |
古明政 |
2:52:22.91 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
Liliya Yadzhak |
2:50:26.48 |
6 |
蔡旻華 |
3:40:20.86 |
2 |
Violetta Kryza |
2:51:13.50 |
7 |
龔元香 |
3:45:00.18 |
3 |
胡秀英 |
2:53:13.38 |
8 |
當山幸子 |
3:48:08.25 |
4 |
Hikaru Tanaka |
3:21:51.61 |
9 |
張美蓮 |
3:49:39.14 |
5 |
李筱瑜 |
3:38:23.69 |
10 |
黃碧蓮 |
3:51:37.78 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
吳文騫 |
1:09:17.49 |
2 |
張嘉哲 |
1:09:33.36 |
3 |
鄭子健 |
1:10:49.68 |
4 |
賴威佐 |
1:13:21.38 |
5 |
翁竹毅 |
1:13:28.76 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
許玉芳 |
1:21:24.30 |
2 |
吳婉菱 |
1:22:45.11 |
3 |
張淑芬 |
1:27:24.78 |
4 |
熊岳萍 |
1:36:53.38 |
5 |
楊麗華 |
1:48:49.51 |
肆、2006年金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
吳文騫 |
2:28:19.00 |
6 |
王儒屏 |
2:48:20.00 |
2 |
蔡清洲 |
2:36:55.00 |
7 |
王源鋐 |
2:50:22.00 |
3 |
陳彥博 |
2:40:13.00 |
8 |
何信言 |
2:50:57.00 |
4 |
吳永發 |
2:43:57.00 |
9 |
洪慶顯 |
2:52:56.00 |
5 |
黃聖鈞 |
2:45:47.00 |
10 |
蔡琦豪 |
2:53:42.00 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
許玉芳 |
2:49:47.00 |
6 |
龔元香 |
3:31:16.00 |
2 |
李筱瑜 |
3:06:37.00 |
7 |
蔡旻華 |
3:40:42.00 |
3 |
許玉芳 |
3:15:58.00 |
8 |
蔡怡玫 |
3:47:11.00 |
4 |
簡培宇 |
3:27:08.00 |
9 |
劉麗珍 |
3:50:33.00 |
5 |
許佩俞 |
3:30:14.00 |
10 |
張麗華 |
3:50:33.00 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
何盡平 |
1:10:12.00 |
2 |
蔣清吉 |
1:10:31.00 |
3 |
翁竹毅 |
1:11:59.00 |
4 |
黃奕達 |
1:12:13.00 |
5 |
曾義財 |
1:14:36.00 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
胡秀英 |
1:20:17.00 |
2 |
吳婉菱 |
1:21:12.00 |
3 |
張淑苓 |
1:23:59.00 |
4 |
吳麗玲 |
1:30:56.00 |
5 |
林映妗 |
1:33:18.00 |
伍、2007年金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
吳文騫 |
2:30:11.2 |
6 |
邱建興 |
2:35:05.7 |
2 |
曾義財 |
2:30:43.1 |
7 |
徐文德 |
2:40:48.0 |
3 |
蔡清洲 |
2:30:53.6 |
8 |
吳永發 |
2:42:13.2 |
4 |
蔣清吉 |
2:32:26.3 |
9 |
何信言 |
2:46:48.1 |
5 |
黃聖鈞 |
2:32:44.4 |
10 |
王源鋐 |
2:47:47.1 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
吳婉菱 |
2:47:07.9 |
6 |
蔡旻華 |
3:33:24.7 |
2 |
張睿芳 |
3:09:09.9 |
7 |
白玲華 |
3:36:11.8 |
3 |
簡培宇 |
3:22:56.9 |
8 |
朱美容 |
3:37:10.2 |
4 |
李筱瑜 |
3:24:33.9 |
9 |
戴秀妤 |
3:37:47.2 |
5 |
龔元香 |
3:27:32.5 |
10 |
許翠芬 |
3:40:47.7 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
張嘉哲 |
1:08:08.6 |
2 |
邵浚瑋 |
1:13:29.4 |
3 |
林瑩展 |
1:13:35.4 |
4 |
何志宏 |
1:13:48.8 |
5 |
陳彥博 |
1:14:05.7 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
李映儒 |
1:25:27.8 |
2 |
陳智慧 |
1:25:32.0 |
3 |
林念慈 |
1:27:49.0 |
4 |
王佳玲 |
1:33:44.2 |
5 |
雲春萍 |
1:39:24.0 |
陸、2008年金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
Rik Ceulemans |
2:18:13 |
6 |
鄭子健 |
2:37:50 |
2 |
吳文騫 |
2:26:39 |
7 |
曾義財 |
2:42:36 |
3 |
末松隆二 |
2:34:07 |
8 |
洪國欽 |
2:46:06 |
4 |
蔣清吉 |
2:34:47 |
9 |
古明政 |
2:46:32 |
5 |
吳永發 |
2:37:30 |
10 |
賴錦源 |
2:51:24 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
許玉芳 |
2:53:39 |
6 |
許玉芳 |
3:24:51 |
2 |
陳淑華 |
2:59:43 |
7 |
龔元香 |
3:26:03 |
3 |
吳麗玲 |
3:13:49 |
8 |
張淑苓 |
3:29:34 |
4 |
簡培宇 |
3:22:51 |
9 |
蔡旻樺 |
3:37:53 |
5 |
張睿芳 |
3:24:09 |
10 |
戴秀妤 |
3:42:28 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
何盡文 |
1:11:28 |
2 |
楊宗翰 |
1:12:35 |
3 |
魏振展 |
1:12:47 |
4 |
謝俊漢 |
1:13:29 |
5 |
趙培倫 |
1:13:45 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
謝千鶴 |
1:21:18 |
2 |
吳婉菱 |
1:23:36 |
3 |
廖佩苓 |
1:25:24 |
4 |
李雅惠 |
1:27:44 |
5 |
溫婉吟 |
1:27:46 |
柒、2009年石萬金國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
佐伯力 |
2:32:18.8 |
6 |
黃世昌 |
2:41:07.2 |
2 |
吳文騫 |
2:32:19.3 |
7 |
邱建興 |
2:41:59.0 |
3 |
鄭子健 |
2:32:23.0 |
8 |
柯世傑 |
2:43:32.3 |
4 |
何志宏 |
2:35:42.6 |
9 |
蘇志濱 |
2:46:08.5 |
5 |
吳永發 |
2:36:40.6 |
10 |
王源鋐 |
2:49:08.5 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
許玉芳 |
2:49:26.0 |
6 |
龔元香 |
3:21:33.2 |
2 |
陳淑華 |
2:55:12.1 |
7 |
許玉芳 |
3:28:03.2 |
3 |
簡培宇 |
3:08:30.1 |
8 |
劉悅如 |
3:32:34.1 |
4 |
李筱瑜 |
3:10:24.4 |
9 |
江素惠 |
3:32:54.0 |
5 |
吳麗玲 |
3:13:12.7 |
10 |
張毓偵 |
3:37:09.2 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
何盡平 |
1:05:55.2 |
2 |
蔣介文 |
1:07:13.6 |
3 |
楊永鈞 |
1:12:04.3 |
4 |
何盡文 |
1:12:30.0 |
5 |
謝俊漢 |
1:12:46.0 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
吳婉菱 |
1:20:12.2 |
2 |
廖佩苓 |
1:23:05.7 |
3 |
謝千鶴 |
1:27:27.6 |
4 |
陳智慧 |
1:27:53.1 |
5 |
林佩宜 |
1:29:53.5 |
捌、2010年萬金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
佐伯力 |
2:26:50.8 |
6 |
邱建興 |
2:39:39.4 |
2 |
吳文騫 |
2:32:33.1 |
7 |
鄭子健 |
2:41:33.1 |
3 |
中野正道 |
2:33:10.4 |
8 |
徐文德 |
2:41:52.2 |
4 |
曾義財 |
2:39:00.9 |
9 |
白謦榕 |
2:42:52.6 |
5 |
何志宏 |
2:39:31.2 |
10 |
何信言 |
2:43:12.6 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
木村世希 |
2:48:37.3 |
6 |
戴秀妤 |
3:24:22.0 |
2 |
許玉芳 |
2:54:48.7 |
7 |
劉悅如 |
3:27:48.5 |
3 |
陳淑華 |
3:00:43.3 |
8 |
龔元香 |
3:29:45.4 |
4 |
許玉芳 |
3:13:35.9 |
9 |
白玲華 |
3:35:31.7 |
5 |
林萱民 |
3:20:42.6 |
10 |
MICHAELA STEVENS |
3:36:49.8 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
何志豐 |
1:12:27.4 |
2 |
王秋竣 |
1:12:28.6 |
3 |
邵浚瑋 |
1:13:59.6 |
4 |
何盡文 |
1:14:06.8 |
5 |
張仕穎 |
1:15:16.3 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
簡培宇 |
1:25:45.2 |
2 |
陳智慧 |
1:26:47.5 |
3 |
蘇紀嫚 |
1:28:03.7 |
4 |
蘇鳳婷 |
1:28:25.8 |
5 |
吳敏 |
1:29:29.2 |
玖、2011年萬金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
KIPTOO,SAMMY KIPROP |
2:20:19 |
6 |
李銘勝 |
2:35:29 |
2 |
Mutisya,Richard Mutua |
2:24:52 |
7 |
邱建興 |
2:36:25 |
3 |
吳文騫 |
2:25:20 |
8 |
錢世華 |
2:38:56 |
4 |
佐伯力 |
2:25:57 |
9 |
吳永發 |
2:41:01 |
5 |
何盡文 |
2:31:46 |
10 |
陳鄭雄 |
2:44:20 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
齋藤由貴 |
2:39:51 |
6 |
林佩宜 |
3:24:12 |
2 |
陳淑華 |
2:51:40 |
7 |
戴秀妤 |
3:25:20 |
3 |
李筱瑜 |
3:13:57 |
8 |
林萱民 |
3:39:19 |
4 |
賈魯歆 |
3:17:00 |
9 |
劉悅如 |
3:39:21 |
5 |
龔元香 |
3:22:56 |
10 |
盧明珠 |
3:40:29 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
張嘉哲 |
1:05:00 |
2 |
蔣介文 |
1:05:37 |
3 |
何盡平 |
1:06:06 |
4 |
周庭印 |
1:06:27 |
5 |
王秋竣 |
1:06:32 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
謝千鶴 |
1:16:39 |
2 |
游雅君 |
1:20:50 |
3 |
吳敏 |
1:22:05 |
4 |
簡培宇 |
1:23:54 |
5 |
蘇鳳婷 |
1:24:47 |
壹拾、2012年萬金石國際馬拉松
一、馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
Richard Mutisya |
02:24:07 |
6 |
陳盛琦 |
02:38:15 |
2 |
王秋竣 |
02:29:41 |
7 |
蘇志濱 |
02:39:01 |
3 |
Kipsang, David Kipkoech |
02:30:59 |
8 |
Mibei, James Kiprop |
02:41:14 |
4 |
Fred,Rick Mathiu |
02:31:18 |
9 |
柯世傑 |
02:41:19 |
5 |
何志豐 |
02:31:20 |
10 |
邱建興 |
02:42:57 |
二、馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
前田さやか |
02:52:14 |
6 |
周玲君 |
03:21:28 |
2 |
陳淑華 |
02:54:45 |
7 |
戴秀妤 |
03:25:36 |
3 |
齋藤由貴 |
02:57:01 |
8 |
林佩宜 |
03:31:56 |
4 |
李筱瑜 |
03:01:03 |
9 |
張毓偵 |
03:33:44 |
5 |
張智軫 |
03:18:55 |
10 |
陳雅芬 |
03:33:55 |
三、半程馬拉松男子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
張嘉哲 |
01:10:04 |
2 |
周庭印 |
01:11:40 |
3 |
詹峻瑋 |
01:11:45 |
4 |
李銘勝 |
01:12:29 |
5 |
何盡文 |
01:15:49 |
四、半程馬拉松女子組
名次 |
姓名 |
成績 |
1 |
游雅君 |
01:24:47 |
2 |
吳婉菱 |
01:24:49 |
3 |
張芷瑄 |
01:29:55 |
4 |
蔡淑真 |
01:33:36 |
5 |
林嫆菁 |
01:33:38 |
留言列表